Site Navigation

Information About The Program

Page Content

List of End Users

Alabama  |
Alaska  |
Arizona  |
Florida  |
Georgia  |
Idaho  |
Indiana  |
Iowa  |
Kansas  |
Maine  |
Montana  |
Nevada  |
Ohio  |
Oregon  |
Texas  |
Utah  |
Vermont  |
Wyoming  |

Back to Top
.
End User City

Texas
118th Judicial District Big Spring
123rd Judicial District, C.S.C.D. Carthage
156th Judicial District Beeville
22nd,20th & 274th Judicial Dist. CSCD Lockhart
79th Judicial District CSCD` Alice
81st Judicial District Floresville
Abbott Independent School District Abbott
Abilene Regional Council on Alcohol and Drug Abuse, Inc. Abilene
Ables Springs Water Supply Corporation Terrell
Acton Municipal Utility District Granbury
Adjutant General:s Department (TX) Austin
Alamo Area Council of Governments San Antonio
Alamo Community College District (ACCD) San Antonio
Albany Independent School District Albany
Aldine Fire & Rescue Houston
Aldine Independent School District Houston
Alice Counciling Center Alice
Alief Independent School District Houston
Allen Independent School District Allen
Alliance For Multicultural Community Services Houston
Alvin Community College Alvin
Alvin Independent School District Alvin
Alvin VFD Alvin
Amarillo Independent School District Amarillo
Amarillo Junior College Amarillo
Amarillo Multiservice Center for Aging, Inc.dba Jan Werner Adult Day Care Center Amarillo
American Red Cross (Fort Worth, TX) Ft. Worth
American Red Cross-Greater Houston Area Chapter Houston
Anahuac Independent School District Anahuac
Anahuac VFD Anahuac
Anderson County Palestine
Anderson Mill Municipal Utility Dist. Austin
Anderson-Shiro CISD Anderson
Andrews Center Tyler
Andrews County Andrews
Angelina & Neches River Authority Lufkin
Angelina County Lufkin
Angelo State University San Angelo
Angleton Area Emergency Medical Corps, Inc. Angleton
Angleton Drainage District Angleton
Angleton ISD Angleton
Annunciation Orthodox School Houston
April Sound Property Owners Association, Inc. Montgomery
Aransas County Rockport
Aransas County Emergency Corp. Rockport
Aransas County Independent School District Rockport
Aransas County Navigation Dist. No.1 Rockport
Aransas Pass ISD Aransas Pass
Argyle Volunteer Fire District Argyle
Ark-Tex Council of Governments Texarkana
Armand Bayou Nature Center, Inc. Pasadena
Armstrong County Claude
Aspermont Small Business Development Center Inc. Aspermont
Ata-Bexar County Line VFD San Antonio
Atascocita Volunteer Fire Department Humble
Atascosa County Jourdanton
Atlanta Hosp Auth d/b/a Atlanta Memorial Hospital Atlanta
Atlanta Independent School District Atlanta
Attoyac Proberty Owners V.F.D. Broaddus
Austin Community College Austin
Austin County Bellville
Austin County Appraisal District Bellville
Austin County ESD #2 Sealy
Austin Disaster Relief Network Austin
Austin Independent School District Austin
Austin Recovery, Inc. Austin
AVANCE-Houston, Inc. Houston
Bacliff Municipal Utility District Bacliff
Bailey County Muleshoe
BakerRipley (FKA Neighborhood Centers Inc.) Bellaire
Ballinger Independent School District Ballinger
Ballinger Memorial Hospital District Ballinger
Bandera County Bandera
Bangs Independent School District Bangs
Baptist Child & Family Services San Antonio
Barbers Hill Independent School Dist. Mont Belvieu
Bastrop County Bastrop
Bastrop County ESD No. 1 Smithville
Bastrop County ESD No. 2 Austin
Bastrop County Water Control & Improvement Dist. Bastrop
Bastrop Independent School District Bastrop
Bastrop-Travis Counties Emergency Services District No. 1 Elgin
Bay City Gas Company Bay City
Bay City Independent School District Bay City
Baylor County Seymour
Baylor Health Care System (Dept of Public Safety) Dallas
Bayou Vista Volunteer Fire Department Bayou Vista
Bayview Municipal Utility District Bacliff
BCFS Health and Human Services San Antonio
BCY Water Supply Corporation Tenn Colony
Beach City Volunteer Fire Department Beach City
Beasley Volunteer Fire Department Houston
Beaumont Independent School District Beaumont
Bee Community Action Agency Beevilee
Bee County Beeville
Bell County Belton
Bell County Water Control and Improv. Dist No. 3 Nolanville
Bellville Independent School District Bellville
Belton Christian Youth Center Belton
Belton ISD Belton
Benbrook Water & Sewer Authority Benbrook
Bexar County San Antonio
Bexar County Emergency Service District 6 San Antonio
Bexar County Emergency Service District No. 2 San Antonio
Bexar County Emergency Services District #10 San Antonio
Bexar Metro 9-1-1 San Antonio
Bexar Metropolitan Water District San Antonio
Bexar-Bulverde Volunteer Fire Department San Antonio
Bexar-Medina-Atosoc (BMA Water Control & Imprv Dis Natalia
Big Sandy Independent School Dist. Livingston
Birdville Independent School District Haltom City
Bishop Lynch High School, Inc. Dallas
Bistone Municipal Water Supply Didtrict (TX) Mexia
Blackjack Volunteer Fire Department Hearne
Blanco County Johnson City
Blanco County Appraisal District Johnson City
Blanco County Emergency Services District No 2 Blanco
Blanco Independent School District Blanco
Blinn College Brenham
Boerne ISD Boerne
Bolivar Peninsula Special Utility District Crystal Beach
Bonham ISD Bonham
Booker Hospital District Booker
Border Area Nutrition Council Laredo
Bosque County Meridian
Bowie County New Boston
Bowie County Schools New Boston
Boys and Girls Clubs of Greater Houston Houston
Bracken Volunteer Fire Department San Antonio
Brazoria County Angleton
Brazoria County C & R District No. 3 Alvin
Brazoria County Drainage District No. 5 Rosharon
Brazoria County Emergency Services District No. 2 Brazoria
Brazoria County ESD No. 3 Alvin
Brazoria Drainage District No. 4 Pearland
Brazoria Volunteer Fire Department Brazoria
Brazos County Bryan
Brazos County Emergency Com. Dist. (9-1-1) Bryan
Brazos River Authority Waco
Brazos Transit District Bryan
Brazos Valley Council of Governments (formerly was Brazos Valley Development Council) Bryan
Brazos Valley Solid Waste Management Agency, Inc. Anderson
Brazosport ISD Clute
Brenham Independent School District Brenham
Brewster County Alpine
Briaroaks Volunteer Fire Department Burleson
Bridge City Independent School District Bridge City
Bridgeport Independent School District Bridgeport
Bright Star-Salem Special Utility District Alba
Broaddus ISD Broaddus
Bronte Independent School District Bronte
Brookesmith SUD Brownwood
Brooks County Falfurrias
Brookshire Municipal Water District Brookshire
Brookshire-Katy Drainage District Brookshire
Brown County Brownwood
Brown County Water Control Dist. No. 1 Brownwood
Brownfield Independent School District Brownfield
Brownsville Housing Authority Brownsville
Brownsville ISD Brownsville
Brownsville Navigation District Brownsville
Brownsville Public Utilities Board Brownsville
Brownsville SPCA, Inc. Brownsville
Brushy Creek Waer Supply Corporation Montallsa
Bryan ISD Bryan
Buffalo Independent School District Buffalo
Bullard Volunteer Fire Department Bullard
Bulverde Volunteer Fire Department Bulverde
Bulverde-SprIng Branch EMS Spring Branch
Buna Independent School District Buna
Burke Center Lufkin
Burkeville Independent School District Burkeville
Burleson ISD Burleson
Burnet County Burnet
Burnet County Emergency Services District No. 7 Burnet
Burnet County Emergency Services District No.9 Spicewood
Burnet County ESD #5 Burnet
Calallen Independent School District Corpus Christi
Caldwell County Lockhart
Caldwell County Emergency Services District #2 Maxwell
Caldwell/Hays Emergency Services District 1 Kyle
Calhoun County Port Lavaca
Calhoun County ISD Port Lavaca
Calvary Episcopal School, Inc. Richmond
Cameron County Brownsville
Cameron County Drainage District No.1 Brownsville
Cameron County Irrigation District #6 Los Fresnos
Cameron County Irrigation District No. 2 San Benito
Cameron Independent School Cameron
Camilla Volunteer Fire Department Coldspring
Camino Real Community MHMR Center Lytle
Camp County Ambulance Service Corporation Pittsburg
Camp County Commissioners Court Pittsburg
Canadian Independent School District Canadian
Canadian River Municipal Water Authority Sanford
Canutillo ISD Canutillo
Canyon ISD Canyon
Canyon Lake Fire/EMS Canyon Lake
Capital Area Council of Governments Austin
Capital Area Metropolitan Planning Organization (CAMPO) Austin
Capital Area Rural Transportation System (CARTS) Austin
Capital Metro Transportation Authority Austin
Caprock Community Action Association, Inc. Crosbyton
CareFlite Grand Prairie
Caritas of Austin Austin
Carolina Cove Volunteer Fire Dept. Huntsville
Carrizo Springs CISD Carrizo Springs
Carroll Independent School District Grapevine
Carrollton Farmers Branch ISD Carrollton
Carson County Panhandle
Cash Special Utility District Greenville
Cass County Linden
Cass County Emergency Service District No. 2 Queen City
Cass County Emergency Services District 1 McLeod
Catholic Charities of the Archdiocese of Galveston-Houston Houston
CE-Bar Volunteer Fire Department Austin
Cedar Hill Independent School District Cedar Hill
Cenikor Foundation of Texas, Inc. Houston
Center Independent School District Center
Central Community Volunteer Fire Department Weatherford
Central Texas Council of Governments Belton
Central Texas Rural Transit District Coleman
CentroMed San Antonio
Chabad Outreach of Houston, Inc. Houston
Chambers County Anahuac
Chambers County Emergency Service District #1 Winnie
Chambers-Liberty Counties Navigation District Anahuac
Champions Area Volunteer Fire Department Houston
Channelview ISD Channelview
Channelview Volunteer Fire Department Channelview
Cherokee County Rusk
Chico Independent School District Chico
Child Advocates, Inc. Houston
Children:s Hope Residential Services, Inc. Levelland
China Grove Fire & Rescue, Inc. China Grove
China Springs Volunteer Fire Department China Springs
Chinquapin School, the Highlands
Chireno I.S.D. Chireno
Cimarron MUD Houston
City of Abernathy Abernathy
City of Abilene Abilene
City of Agua Dulce Agua Dulce
City of Alamo Alamo
City of Alamo Heights San Antonio
City of Albany Albany
City of Aledo Aledo
City of Alice Alice
City of Allen Allen
City of Alpine Alpine
City of Alton Alton
City of Alvarado Alvarado
City of Alvin Alvin
City of Alvord Alvord
City of Amarillo Amarillo
City of Ames Ames
City of Amherst Amherst
City of Anahuac Anahuac
City of Andrews Andrews
City of Angleton Angleton
City of Anna Anna
City of Anson Anson
City of Aransas Pass Aransas Pass
City of Archer City Archer City
City of Arcola Arcola
City of Argyle Argyle
City of Arlington Arlington
City of Athens Athens
City of Atlanta Atlanta
City of Aubrey Aubrey
City of Austin Austin
City of Azle Azle
City of Baird Baird
City of Balch Springs Balch Springs
City of Balcones Heights San Antonio
City of Bangs Bangs
City of Bartlett Bartlett
City of Bastrop Bastrop
City of Bay City Bay City
City of Bayou Vista Bayou Vista
City of Baytown Baytown
City of Beasley Houston
City of Beaumont Beaumont
City of Bedford Bedford
City of Bee Cave Bee Cave
City of Beeville Beeville
City of Bellaire Bellaire
City of Bellmead Bellmead
City of Bells Bells
City of Bellville Bellville
City of Belton Belton
City of Benbrook Benbrook
City of Berryville Frankston
City of Beverly Hills Beverly Hills
City of Big Sandy Big Sandy
City of Big Spring Big Spring
City of Blanco Blanco
City of Bloomburg Bloomburg
City of Blooming Grove Blooming Grove
City of Blue Ridge Blue Ridge
City of Boerne Boerne
City of Bogata Bogata
City of Bonham Bonham
City of Booker Booker
City of Borger Borger
City of Bovina Bovina
City of Bowie Bowie
City of Boyd Boyd
City of Brady Brady
City of Brazoria Brazoria
City of Breckenridge Breckenridge
City of Brenham Brenham
City of Bridge City Bridge City
City of Bridgeport Bridgeport
City of Bronte Bronte
City of Brookshire Brookshire
City of Brookside Village Brookside
City of Brownfield Brownfield
City of Brownsboro Brownsboro
City of Brownsville Brownsville
City of Brownwood Brownwood
City of Bruceville-Eddy Bruceville-Eddy
City of Bryan Bryan
City of Bryson Bryson
City of Buda Buda
City of Buffalo Buffalo
City of Bullard Bullard
City of Bunker Hill Village Houston
City of Burkburnett Burkburnett
City of Burleson Burleson
City of Burnet Burnet
City of Byers Byers
City of Cactus Cactus
City of Caddo Mills Caddo Mills
City of Caldwell Caldwell
City of Calvert Calvert
City of Cameron Cameron
City of Canadian Canadian
City of Canton Canton
City of Canyon Canyon
City of Carrizo Springs Carizzo Springs
City of Carrollton Carrollton
City of Carthage Carthage
City of Castle Hills San Antonio
City of Castroville Castroville
City of Cedar Hill Cedar Hill
City of Cedar Park Cedar Park
City of Celina Celina
City of Center Center
City of Chandler Chandler
City of Childress Childress
City of Cibolo Cibolo
City of Cisco Cisco
City of Clarendon Clarendon
City of Clear Lake Shores Clear Lake Shores
City of Cleburne Cleburne
City of Cleveland Cleveland
City of Clifton Clifton
City of Clute Clute
City of Clyde Clyde
City of Cockrell Hill Dallas
City of Coleman Coleman
City of College Station College Station
City of Colleyville Colleyville
City of Colorado City Colorado
City of Columbus Columbus
City of Commerce Commerce
City of Conroe Conroe
City of Converse Converse
City of Cooper Cooper
City of Coppell Coppell
City of Copperas Cove Copperas Cove
City of Corinth Corinth
City of Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
City of Corrigan Corrigan
City of Corsicana Corsicana
City of Cottonwood Shores Cottonwood Shores
City of Cotulla Cotulla
City of Covington Covington
City of Crane Crane
City of Crawford Crawford
City of Crockett Crockett
City of Crosbyton Crosby
City of Cross Plains Cross Plains
City of Crowell Crowell
City of Crowley Crowley
City of Crystal City Crystal City
City of Cuero Cuero
City of Cushing Cushing
City of Daingerfield Daingerfield
City of Daisetta Daisetta
City of Dalhart Dalhart
City of Dallas Dallas
City of DalworthIngton Gardens Arlington
City of Danbury Danbury
City of Darrouzett Darrouzett
City of Dawson Dawson
City of Dayton Dayton
City of De Leon De Leon
City of Decatur Decatur
City of Deer Park Deer Park
City of Deer Park Crime Control Prevention District Deer Park
City of Deer Park Fire Control Prevention and Emergency Medical Services District Deer Park
City of DeKalb DeKalb
City of Del Rio Del Rio
City of Dell City Dell City
City of Denison Denison
City of Denton Denton
City of Denver City (TX) Denver City
City of Deport Deport
City of Desoto Desoto
City of Devers Devers
City of Devine Devine
City of Diboll Diboll
City of Dickinson Dickinson
City of Dilley Dilley
City of Dimmitt Dimmitt
City of Donna Donna
City of Driscoll Driscoll
City of Dublin Dublin
City of Dumas Dumas
City of Duncanville Duncanville
City of Eagle Lake Eagle Lake
City of Eagle Pass Eagle Pass
City of Early Early
City of Earth Earth
City of East Bernard East Bernard
City of Eastland Eastland
City of Ector Ector
City of Edcouch Edcouch
City of Edgecliff Village Edgecliffe Village
City of Edgewood Edgewood
City of Edinburg Edinburg
City of Edna Edna
City of El Campo El Campo
City of El Lago El Lago
City of El Paso El Paso
City of Electra Electra
City of Elgin Elgin
City of Elkhart Elkhart
City of Elmendorf Elmendorf
City of Elsa Elsa
City of Emhouse Corsicana
City of Emory Emory
City of Ennis Ennis
City of Escobares Escobares
City of Euless Euless
City of Eustace Eustace
City of Everman Everman
City of Fair Oaks Ranch Fair Oaks Ranch
City of Fairfield Fairfield
City of Falfurrias Falfurrias
City of Farmers Branch Farmers Branch
City of Farmersville Farmesville
City of Fate Fate
City of Ferris Ferris
City of Flatonia Flatonia
City of Florence Florence
City of Floresville Floresville
City of Floydada Floydada
City of Forest Hill Forest Hill
City of Forney Forney
City of Fort Stockton Fort Stockton
City of Fort Worth Fort Worth
City of Frankston Frankston
City of Fredericksburg Frederickburg
City of Freeport Freeport
City of Freer Freer
City of Friendswood Friendswood
City of Friona Friona
City of Frisco Frisco
City of Fritch Fritch
City of Frost Frost
City of Fulshear Fulshear
City of Gainesville Gainesville
City of Galena Park Galena Park
City of Galveston Galveston
City of Ganado Ganado
City of Garden Ridge Garden Ridge
City of Garland Garland
City of Garrison Garrison
City of Gatesville Gatesville
City of George West George West
City of Georgetown Georgetown
City of Giddings Giddings
City of Gilmer Gilmer
City of Gladewater Gladewater
City of Glen Rose Glen Rose
City of Glenn Heights Glenn Heights
City of Godley Godley
City of Goldthwaite Goldthwaite
City of Gonzales Gonzales
City of Graham Graham
City of Granbury Granbury
City of Grand Prairie Grand Prairie
City of Grand Saline Grand Saline
City of Grandfalls Grandfalls
City of Grandview Grandview
City of Granger Granger
City of Granite Shoals Granite Shoals
City of Grapevine Grapevine
City of Greenville Greenville
City of Gregory Gregory
City of Grey Forest Grey Forest
City of Groesbeck Groesbeck
City of Groves Groves
City of Groveton Groveton
City of Gruver Gruver
City of Gun Barrel City Gun Barrell
City of Gunter Gunter
City of Hale Center Hale Center
City of Hallettsville Halletsville
City of Hallsville Hallsville
City of Haltom City Haltom City
City of Hamilton Hamilton
City of Hamlin Hamlin
City of Happy Happy
City of Hardin Liberty
City of Harker Heights Harker Heights
City of Harlingen Harlingen
City of Harlingen Waterworks System Harlingen
City of Hart Hart
City of Haskell Haskell
City of Haslet Haslet
City of Hawkins Hawkins
City of Hawley Hawley
City of Hearne Hearne
City of Heath Heath
City of Hedwig Village Houston
City of Helotes Helotes
City of Hemphill Hemphill
City of Hempstead Hempstead
City of Henderson Henderson
City of Hereford Hereford
City of Hewitt Hewitt
City of Hico Hico
City of Hidalgo Hidalgo
City of Highland Village Highland Village
City of Hill Country Village Hill Country Village
City of Hillcrest Village Hillcrest Village
City of Hillsboro Hillsboro
City of Hitchcock Hitchcock
City of Holland Holland
City of Holliday Holiday
City of Hondo Hondo
City of Honey Grove Honey Grove
City of Hooks Hooks
City of Horseshoe Bay Horseshoe Bay
City of Houston Houston
City of Howe Howe
City of Hubbard Hubbard
City of Hudson Oaks Hudson Oaks
City of Humble Humble
City of Hunters Creek Village Houston
City of Huntington Huntington
City of Huntsville Huntsville
City of Hurst Hurst
City of Hutchins Hutchins
City of Hutto Hutto
City of Idalou Idalou
City of Ingleside Ingleside
City of Ingleside on the Bay Ingleside
City of Ingram Ingram
City of Iowa Colony Rosharon
City of Iowa Park Iowa Park
City of Iraan Iraan
City of Irving Irving
City of Italy Italy
City of Itasca Itasca
City of Ivanhoe Woodville
City of Jacinto City Jacinto City
City of Jacksboro Jackboro
City of Jacksonville Jacksonville
City of Jamaica Beach Jamaica Beach
City of Jarrell Jarrell
City of Jasper Jasper
City of Jayton Jayton
City of Jefferson Jefferson
City of Jersey Village Jersey Village
City of Jewett Jewett
City of Johnson City Johnson City
City of Jonestown Jonestown
City of Joshua Joshua
City of Jourdanton Jourdanton
City of Junction Junction
City of Justin Justin
City of Karnes City Karnes
City of Katy Katy
City of Kaufman Kaufman
City of Keene Keene
City of Keller Keller
City of Kemah Kemah
City of Kemp Kemp
City of Kempner Kempner
City of Kendleton Kendelton
City of Kenedy Kenedy
City of Kenefick Dayton
City of Kennedale Kennendale
City of Kerens Kerens
City of Kermit Kermit
City of Kerrville Kerrville
City of Kilgore Kilgore
City of Killeen Killeen
City of Kingsville Kingsville
City of Kirby Kirby
City of Kirbyville Kirbyville
City of Knox City Knox City
City of Kountze Kountze
City of Kress Kress
City of Krugerville Krugerville
City of Krum Krum
City of Kyle Kyle
City of La Feria La Feria
City of La Grange La Grande
City of La Grulla La Grulla
City of La Joya La Joya
City of La Marque La Marque
City of La Porte La Porte
City of La Vernia La Vernia
City of La Villa La Villa
City of LaCoste La Coste
City of Lacy-Lakeview Lacy-Lakeview
City of Lago Vista Lago Vista
City of Lake Dallas Lake Dallas
City of Lake Jackson Lake Jackson
City of Lake Worth Lake Worth
City of Lakeway Lakeway
City of Lamesa Lamesa
City of Lampasas Lampasas
City of Lancaster Lancaster
City of Laredo Laredo
City of League City League City
City of Leander Leander
City of Leon Valley Leon Valley
City of Leonard Leonard
City of Levelland Levelland
City of Lewisville Lewisville
City of Lexington Lexington
City of Liberty Liberty
City of Lindale Lindale
City of Lindsay Lindsay
City of Littlefield Littlefield
City of Live Oak Live Oak
City of Liverpool Liverpool
City of Livingston Livingston
City of Llano Llano
City of Lockhart Lockhart
City of Lockney Lockney
City of Log Cabin Log Cabin
City of Lometa Lometa
City of Lone Oak Lone Oak
City of Lone Star Lone Star
City of Longview Longview
City of Lorena Lorena
City of Lorenzo Lorenzo
City of Los Fresnos Los Fresnos
City of Lovelady Lovelady
City of Lubbock Lubbock
City of Lucas Lucas
City of Lufkin Lufkin
City of Luling Luling
City of Lumberton Lumberton
City of Lyford Lyford
City of Lytle Lytle
City of Mabank MaBank
City of Madisonville Madisonville
City of Magnolia Magnolia
City of Malakoff Malakoff
City of Manor Manor
City of Mansfield Mansfield
City of Manvel Manvel
City of Marble Falls Marble Falls
City of Marfa Marfa
City of Marlin Marlin
City of Marshall Marshall
City of Mart Mart
City of Martindale Martindale
City of Mason Mason
City of Mathis Mathis
City of Maud Maud
City of McAllen McAllen
City of McGregor McGregor
City of McKinney McKinney
City of McLean McLean
City of Meadowlakes Meadowlakes
City of Meadows Place Meadows Place
City of Melissa Melissa
City of Memphis Memphis
City of Mercedes Mercedes
City of Meridian Meridian
City of Merkel Merkel
City of Mesquite Mesquite
City of Mexia Mexia
City of Midland Midland
City of Midlothian Midlothian
City of Mineola Mineola
City of Mineral Wells Mineral Wells
City of Mission Mission
City of Missouri City Missouri City
City of Monahans Monahans
City of Mont Belvieu Mont Belvieu
City of Montgomery Montgomery
City of Moody Moody
City of Morgan:s Point Morgan:s Point
City of Morgan:s Point Resort Morgan:s Point Resort
City of Morton Morton
City of Moulton Moulton
City of Mount Enterprise Mount Enterprise
City of Mount Pleasant Mount Pleasant
City of Mount Vernon (TX) Mt. Vernon
City of Muenster Muenster
City of Muleshoe Muleshoe
City of Munday Munday
City of Murphy Murphy
City of Nacogdoches Nacogdoches
City of Nash Nash
City of Nassau Bay Nassau Bay
City of Natalia Natalia
City of Navasota Navasota
City of Nederland Nederland
City of Needville Needville
City of New Boston New Boston
City of New Braunfels New Braunfels
City of New Deal New Deal
City of New London New London
City of New Waverly New Waverly
City of Newton Newton
City of Nocona Nocona
City of Nolanville Nolanville
City of North Richland Hills North Richland Hills
City of O:Donnell O:Donnell
City of Oak Point Oak Point
City of Oak Ridge North Oak Ridge North
City of Odem Odem
City of Odessa Odessa
City of Old River-Winfree Mont Belvieu
City of Olmos Park San Antonio
City of Olney Olney
City of Olton Olton
City of Onalaska Onalaska
City of Orange Orange
City of Orange Grove Orange Grove
City of Orchard Orchard
City of Overton Overton
City of Ovilla Ovilla
City of Oyster Creek Oyster Creek
City of Palacios Palacios
City of Palestine Palestine
City of Palm Valley Harlingen
City of Palmer Palmer
City of Palmhurst Palmhurst
City of Palmview Palmview
City of Pampa Pampa
City of Panhandle Panhandle
City of Panorama Village Panorama Village
City of Paris Paris
City of Parker Parker
City of Pasadena Pasadena
City of Patton Village Splendora
City of Pearland Pearland
City of Pearsall Pearsall
City of Pelican Bay Pelican Bay
City of Penitas Penitas
City of Perryton Perryton
City of Petersburg Petersburg
City of Pflugerville Pflugerville
City of Pharr Pharr
City of Pilot Point Pilot Point
City of Pinehurst Pinehurst
City of Pineland Pineland
City of Pittsburg Pittsburg
City of Plains Plains
City of Plainview Plainview
City of Plano Plano
City of Pleasanton Pleasanton
City of Point Point
City of Point Comfort Point Comfort
City of Port Aransas Port Aransas
City of Port Arthur Port Arthur
City of Port Isabel Port Isabel
City of Port Lavaca Port Lavaca
City of Port Neches Port Neches
City of Portland Portland
City of Post Post
City of Poteet Poteet
City of Poth Poth
City of Pottsboro Pottsboro
City of Prairie View Prarie View
City of Premont Premont
City of Primera Primera
City of Princeton Princeton
City of Quanah Quanah
City of Queen City Queen City
City of Quitman Quitman
City of Ralls Ralls
City of Ranger Ranger
City of Raymondville Raymondville
City of Red Oak Red Oak
City of Reklaw Reklaw
City of Reno Reno
City of Rhome Rhome
City of Rice Rice
City of Richardson Richardson
City of Richland Hills Richland Hills
City of Richmond Richmond
City of Richwood Richwood
City of Riesel Riesel
City of Rio Bravo Rio Bravo
City of Rio Grande City Rio Grande
City of Rio Hondo Rio Hondo
City of Rio Vista Rio Vista
City of River Oaks River Oaks
City of Riverside Riverside
City of Roanoke Roanoke
City of Robert Lee Robert Lee
City of Robinson Robinson
City of Robstown Robstown
City of Rockdale Rockdale
City of Rockport Rockport
City of Rocksprings Rocksprings
City of Rockwall Rockwall
City of Rogers Rogers
City of Rollingwood Rollingwood
City of Roma Roma
City of Roman Forest Roman Forest
City of Roscoe Roscoe
City of Rose City Rose City
City of Rose Hill Acres Rose Hill Acres
City of Rosebud Rosebud
City of Rosenberg Rosenberg
City of Round Rock Round Rock
City of Rowlett Rowlett
City of Royse City Royse City
City of Runaway Bay Runaway Bay
City of Runge Runge
City of Rusk Rusk
City of Sabinal Sabinal
City of Sachse Sachse
City of Saginaw Saginaw
City of Saint Jo Saint Jo
City of San Angelo San Angelo
City of San Antonio San Antonio
City of San Augustine San Augustine
City of San Benito San Benito
City of San Diego San Diego
City of San Juan San Juan
City of San Marcos San Marcos
City of San Saba San Saba
City of Sanger Sanger
City of Sansom Park Fort Worth
City of Santa Fe Santa Fe
City of Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
City of Savoy (TX) Savoy
City of Schertz Schertz
City of Schulenburg Schulenburg
City of Seabrook Seabrook
City of Seagoville Seagoville
City of Seagraves Seagraves
City of Sealy sealy
City of Seguin Seguin
City of Selma Selma
City of Seminole Seminole
City of Seven Points Seven Points
City of Seymour Seymour
City of Shallowater Shallowater
City of Shamrock Shamrock
City of Shavano Park San Antonio
City of Shenandoah Shenandoah
City of Shepherd Shepherd
City of Sherman Sherman
City of Shiner Shiner
City of Shoreacres Shoreacres
City of Silsbee Silsbee
City of Simonton Simonton
City of Sinton Sinton
City of Skellytown Skellytown
City of Slaton Slaton
City of Smithville Smithville
City of Smyer Smyer
City of Snyder Snyder
City of Socorro Socorro
City of Somerset Somerset
City of Somerville Somerville
City of Sonora Sonora
City of Sour Lake Sour Lake
City of South Houston Houston
City of South Padre Island South Padre
City of Southlake Southlake
City of Southmayd Southmayd
City of Southside Place Houston
City of Spearman Spearman
City of Splendora Splendora
City of Spring Valley Houston
City of Springtown Springtown
City of Spur Spur
City of Stafford Stafford
City of Stamford Stamford
City of Stanton Stanton
City of Star Harbor Malakoff
City of Stephenville Stephenville
City of Stinnett Stinnett
City of Stockdale Stockdale
City of Stratford (TX) Stratford
City of Sudan Sudan
City of Sugar Land Houston
City of Sullivan City Sullivan
City of Sulphur Springs Sulphur Springs
City of Sundown Sundown
City of Sunray Sunray
City of Sunrise Beach Village Sunrise Beach
City of Sunset Valley Sunset Valley
City of Sweeny Sweeny
City of Sweetwater Sweetwater
City of Taft Taft
City of Taylor Taylor
City of Taylor Lake Village Taylor Lake Village
City of Taylor Landing Taylor Landing
City of Teague Teague
City of Temple Temple
City of Terrell Terrel
City of Terrell Hills San Antonio
City of Texarkana Texarkana
City of Texas City Texas City
City of The Colony The Colony
City of Thornton - Police Department Thornton
City of Thrall Thrall
City of Three Rivers Three Rivers
City of Timpson Timpson
City of Tom Bean Tom Bean
City of Tomball Tomball
City of Tool Tool
City of Toyah Toyah
City of Trinidad Trinidad
City of Trinity Trinity
City of Troup Troup
City of Troy Troy
City of Tulia Tulia
City of Tyler Tyler
City of Universal City Universal City
City of University Park University Park
City of Uvalde Uvalde
City of Valley Mills Valley Mills
City of Valley View Valley View
City of Van Van
City of Van Alstyne Van Alstyne
City of Vega Vega
City of Venus Venus
City of Victoria Victoria
City of Vidor Vidor
City of Waco Waco
City of Waelder Waelder
City of Wake Village Wake Village
City of Waller Harris-Waller
City of Wallis Wallis
City of Walnut Springs Walnut Springs
City of Waskom Waskom
City of Watauga Watauga
City of Waxahachie Waxahachie
City of Weatherford Weatherford
City of Webster Webster
City of Weimar Weimar
City of Weslaco Weslaco
City of West West
City of West Columbia West Columbia
City of West Lake Hills West Lake Hills
City of West Orange Orange
City of West University Place Houston
City of Weston Lakes Simonton
City of Westworth Village Fort Worth
City of Wharton Wharton
City of White Oak White Oak
City of White Settlement White Settlement
City of Whiteface Whiteface
City of Whitehouse Whitehouse
City of Whitesboro Whitesboro
City of Whitney (TX) Whitney
City of Wichita Falls Wichita Falls
City of Willis Willis
City of Willow Park Willow Park
City of Wills Point Wills Point
City of Wilmer Wilmer
City of Windcrest Windcrest
City of Wink Wink
City of Wolfe City Wolfe City
City of Wolfforth Wolfforth
City of Woodville Woodville
City of Woodway Woodway
City of Wylie Wylie
City of Yoakum Yoakum
City of Yorktown Yorktown
Clear Brook City M.U.D. Houston
Clear Creek Drainage District Friendswood
Clear Creek Independent School Dist. League City
Clear Lake City Water Authority Houston
Clear Lake Emergency Medical Corps Houston
Cleburne Independent School District Cleburne
Clint Independent School District El Paso
Coastal Bend Bays & Estuaries Program, Inc. Corpus Christi
Coastal Bend Council of Governments Corpus Christi
Coastal Bend Wellness Fondation Corpus Christi
Coastal Water Authority Houston
Cochran County Morton
Coldspring-Oakhurst ISD Coldspring
Coleman County Coleman
Coleman County Special Utility District Coleman
College of Biblical Studies-Houston Houston
College of the Mainland Texas City
College Station ISD College Station
Collin County McKinney
Collin County Committee on Aging (CCCOA) McKinney
Collin County Community College Dist. Plano
Collingsworth County Wellington
Colorado County Columbus
Colorado River Municipal Water Dist. Big Spring
Colorado Valley Transit, Inc. Columbus
Columbia-Brazoria ISD West Columbia
Columbus ISD Board of Trustees Columbus
Comal County New Braunfels
Comal County ESD No. 2 (TX) Canyon Lake
Comal ISD New Braunfels
Combined Consumers Special Utility District Quilan
Comfort VFD Comfort
Commission on State Emergency Communications Austin
Community Action Council of South Texas Rio Grande City
Community EMS, Inc. Hondo
Community Protection Agency, Inc. Houston
Compass Rose Education, Inc. San Antonio
Concho County Paint Rock
Concho Valley Council of Governments San Angelo
Conroe Independent School District Conroe
Cooke County Gainesville
Cooper Independent School District Cooper
Coppell Independent School District Coppell
Copperas Cove Independent School District Copperas Cove
Corpus Christi MPO Corpus Christi
Corpus Christi Regional Transportation Authority Corpus Christi
Corsicana Independent School District Corsicana
Coryell County Gatesville
Coryell County Memorial Hospital Authority Gatesville
Cotulla ISD Cotulla
Covenant Christian School Conroe
Covington Independent School District Covington
Crabbs Prairie VFD Huntsville
Crane County Crane
Crane Independent School District Crane
Crockett County Ozona
Crosby County Crosbyton
Crosby Emergency Medical Services Crosby
Crosby Independent School District Crosby
Crosby Municipal Utility District Crosby
Crosby VFD Crosby
Cross Roads Special Utility District Kilgore
Cuero Development Corporation Cuero
Cuero Independent School District Cuero
Culberson County Van Horn
Culberson County Hospital District Van Horne
Culberson County-Allamoore ISD Van Horn
Cy-Fair Volunteer Fire Department Houston
Cypress Creek Emergency Medical Services Association Spring
Cypress Creek VFD CYPRESS
Cypress Fairbanks Independent School District Houston
Daingerfield-Lone Star Independent School District Daingerfield
Dalhart Independent School District Dalhart
Dallas Academy, The Dallas
Dallas Area Rapid Transit (DART) Dallas
Dallas County Dallas
Dallas County Community College District Mesquite
Dallas County Utility and Reclamation District Irving
Dallas Housing Authority Dallas
Dallas Independent School District Dallas
Dallas/Fort Worth International Airport Board DFW Airport
Damon ISD Damon
Danbury ISD Danbury
Dawson County Lamesa
Dayton Independent School District Dayton
Deaf Smith County Hereford
Decatur Independent School District Decatur
Deep East Texas Council of Governments Jasper
Deer Park Independent School District Deer Park
Del Mar College District Corpus Christi
Del Valle Independent School District Del Valle
Delta County Cooper
Delta Lake Irrigation District Edcouch
Denco Area 9-1-1 Lewisville
Denton County Denton
Denton County Development District No. 4 Lantana
Denton County Fresh Water Supply District No. 7 Bartonville
Denton County FWSD 1-A Lewisville
Denton County Transportation Authority Lewisville
Denton Independent School District Denton
DePelchin Children:s Center Houston
DeSoto ISD Desoto
Deweyville Independent School District Deweyville
Dewitt County Cuero
Diboll Independent School District Diboll
Dickinson Independent School District Dickinson
Dime Box ISD Dime Box
Dimmit County Carrizo Springs
Disability Resources Inc. Abilene
District Two Volunteer Fire Department Inc, Brazos County, Texas Bryan
Dixie Volunteer Fire Department Tyler
Donley County Clarendon
Donna Independent School District Donna
Donna Irrigation District Donna
Dripping Springs ISD Dripping Springs
Duchesne Academy of Sacred Heart Houston
Duncanville ISD Duncanville
Duval County ESD No. 1 Freer
Eagle Heights Fellowship Dayton
Eagle Mountain-Saginaw ISD Fort Worth
Eagle Pass Independent School District Eagle Pass
Eanes ISD Austin
East Bernard ISD East Bernard
East Cedar Creek Fresh Water Supply Dist. Mabank
East Central ISD San Antonio
East Chambers ISD Winnie
East Harris County Emergency Communications Channelview
East Lake Buchanan Volunteer Fire Dept. Inc. Burnet
East Medina County Special Utility District Devine
East Plantation Utility District Conroe
East Texas Council of Governments Kilgore
East Texas Emergency Medical Services Tyler
Easter Seals-Central Texas Austin
Eastex Freeway Volunteer Fire Department Humble
Eastland County Eastland
Eastside Volunteer Fire Department Mt. Enterprise
Economic Action Committee of the Gulf Coast Bay City
Ector County Odessa
Ector County Independent School District Odessa
Edcouch-Elsa Independent School District Edcouch
Eden Fire Dept. and Ambulance Service, Eden Eden
Eden Police Department Eden
EdenHill Communities New Braunfels
Edinburg Consolidated Independent School District Edinburg
Edna ISD Edna
Education Service Center, Region 11 White Settlement
Edwards County EMS, Inc. Rocksprings
El Campo Volunteer Fire Department El Campo
El Paso Central Appraisal District El Paso
El Paso County El Paso
El Paso County 911 District El Paso
El Paso County Emergency Services Dist. No. 2 San Elizaio
El Paso County Water Control & Improvement District No. 4 Fabens
El Paso County Water Improvement District No. 1 El Paso
El Paso Downtown Management District El Paso
El Paso Emergency Services District No. 1 Horizon City
El Paso Independent School District El Paso
El Paso Water Utilities Public Service Board El Paso
Elderville-Lakeport Volunteer Fire Department Longview
Electric Reliability Council of Texas, Inc. (ERCOT) Austin
Elgin Independent School District Elgin
Ellis County Waxahachie
Ellis County Emergency Service District #5 Ferris
Ellis County Emergency Services District No. 1 Maypearl
Ellis County ESD #2 Ovilla
Ellis County ESD #6 Waxahachie
Ellis County Rural Fire Prevention District No. 7 Waxahachie
Emerald Underground Water Conservation Dist. Ozona
Erath County Stephenville
Etoile Vonlunteer Fire Department Etoile
Etoile Water Supply Corp. Etoile
Eustace ISD Eustace
Evergreen Underground Water Conservation District Pleasanton
Everman Independent School District Everman
Everman Volunteer Fire Department Everman
Evolution Academy Richardson
Fairchilds Volunteer Fire Department Richmond
Falfurrias Housing Authority Falfurrias
Falls County Marlin
Fannin County Bonham
Fayette County La Grange
Fayetteville VFD Fayetteville
Ferris ISD Ferris
Fire & EMS Heritage Annex Kingwood
First Judicial District CSCD Jasper
Fisher County Roby
Flo Community Water Supply Corporation Buffalo
Florence Independent School District Florence
Floresville Independent School District Floresville
Foard County Crowell
FOCUS Learning Academy Dallas
Focusing Families Hempstead
Follett Independent School District Follett
Fort Bend County Richmond
Fort Bend County Emergency Service District No. 2 Katy
Fort Bend County Emergency Services Dist. #4 Fulshear
Fort Bend County Emergency Services District No. 3 Orchard
Fort Bend County MUD No. 115 Houston
Fort Bend County MUD No. 129 Houston
Fort Bend County MUD No. 140 Sugar Land
Fort Bend County MUD No. 25 Sugar Land
Fort Bend County MUD No. 42 Missouri City
Fort Bend County WCID No. 2 Stafford
Fort Bend Independent School District Sugar Land
Fort Bend Seniors Meals on Wheels and Much, Much, More, Inc. Rosenberg
Fort Davis ISD Fort Davis
Fort Worth Independent School District Fort Worth
Fort Worth Transportation Authority Fort Worth
Foundation for C.H.O.I.C.E. Dallas
Franklin County Mt. Vernon
Fredericksburg Independent School District Fredericksburg
Freer Independent School District Freer
Freestone County Fairfield
Frenship Independent School District Wolfforth
Friendswood Independent School District Friendswood
Frio County Pearsall
Friona Independent School District Friona
Frisco Independent School District Frisco
Fulshear Volunteer Fire Department Fulshear
Fulton Volunteer Fire Department, Inc. Fulton
Gaines County Seminole
Gaines County Appraisal District Seminole
Gainesville Independent School District Gainesville
Galena Park ISD Galena Park
Galveston County Galveston
Galveston County Beach Park Board Galveston
Galveston County Consolidated Drainage District Friendswood
Galveston County Drainage District No. 2 LaMarque
Galveston County Drainage District No. 1 Santa Fe
Galveston County Emergency Com. Dist. Texas City
Galveston County Emergency Services District No. 2 Crystal Beach
Galveston County FWSD #6 Tiki Island
Galveston County Health District La Marque
Galveston County MUD #12 Bayou Vista
Galveston County Water Control and Improv. Dist. # Santa Fe
Galveston County Water Control and Improv. Dist. No.1 Dickinson
Galveston County WCID No. 12 Kemah
Galveston Independent School District Galveston
Galveston Wharves,Brd of Trustees,aka Port of Gal Galveston
Garland ISD Garland
Garrison Independent School District Garrison
Gary ISD Gary
Garza County Post
Giddings Independent School District Giddinns
Gillespie County Fredericksburg
Glidden Fresh Water Supply Columbus
Gold-Burg Independent School District Bowie
Golden Crescent Regional Planning Commission Victoria
Goliad County Goliad
Gonzales County Gonzales
Gonzales County Firemen:s Assn. Gonzales
Goose Creek CISD Baytown
Graham-Young County Ambulance Service Graham
Granbury Independent School District Granbury
Grand Lakes Municipal Utility District No. 1 Houston
Grand Lakes Municipal Utility District No. 2 Houston
Grand Lakes Municipal Utility District No. 4 Houston
Grand Prairie Independent School District Grand Prairie
Grape Creek ISD San Angelo
Grapeland Independent School District Grapeland
Grapevine-Colleyville ISD Grapevine
Gray County Pampa
Grayson County Sherman
Greater East End Management District Houston
Greater Fort Bend Economic Development Council Sugar Land
Greater Greenspoint Management District Houston
Greater Northside Management District Sugar Land
Greenville Independent School District Greenville
Gregg County Longview
Grimes County Anerson
Groesbeck Independent School District Groesbeck
Guadalupe Blanco River Authority Seuin
Guadalupe County Seguin
Gulf Bend Mental Health & Mental Retardation Cente Victoria
Gulf Coast Authority (fka Gulf Coast Waste Disposal Authority) Houston
Gulf Coast Center, The Galveston
Gulf Coast Community Services Association Houston
Gulf Coast Rescue Squad Freeport
Gulf Coast Water Authority Texas City
Guthrie Common School District Guthrie
Hale County Plainview
Halo-Flight Inc. Corpus Christi
Hamilton County Hamilton
Hamshire Volunteer Fire Department, Inc. Hamshire
Hamshire-Fannett I.S.D. Hamshire
Hansford County Spearman
Hardeman County Quanah
Hardin County Kountze
Hardin County E.S.D. No. 2 Lumberton
Hardin County E.S.D. No. 5 Sour Lake
Hardin County Emergency Service District No. 6 Silsbee
Hardin County Emergency Services Distict No. 1 Kountze
Hardin Independent School District Hardin
Hardin-Jefferson Independent School District Sour Lake
Harlandale Independent School Dist. San Antonio
Harlingen Community Emergency Care Foundation Harlingen
Harlingen Irrigation District No.1 Harlingen
Harmony VFD San Antonio
Harris Co. Fresh Water Supply Dist. #61 (TX) Cypress
Harris County Houston
Harris County WCID# 21 Channelview
Harris County Department of Education Houston
Harris County Emergency Medical Service West Katy
Harris County Emergency Service District No. 4 Huffman
Harris County Emergency Service District No.1 Houston
Harris County Emergency Services District #47 Houston
Harris County Emergency Services District No. 21 Tomball
Harris County Emergency Services District No. 25 Houston
Harris County Emergency Services District No. 48 Houston
Harris County Emergency Services District No. 5 Crosby
Harris County Emergency Services District No. 7 Spring
Harris County ESD No. 80 Crosby
Harris County ESD # 29 Houston
Harris County ESD #10 Humble
Harris County ESD 12 Houston
Harris County ESD No 8 Tomball
Harris County ESD No. 16 Spring
Harris County ESD No. 20 Houston
Harris County ESD No. 50 Channelview
Harris County ESD No. 9 Houston
Harris County ESD No.17 Houston
Harris County ESD No.46 Houston
Harris County Fresh Water Supply District No. 27 Baytown
Harris County Fresh Water Supply District No. 51 Houston
Harris County Fresh Water Supply District No. 6 Channelview
Harris County Fresh Water Supply District No.47 Channelview
Harris County Hospital District Houston
Harris County Housing Authority Houston
Harris County Improvement District # 4/Energy Corridor District Houston
Harris County Improvement District No. 1 Houston
Harris County Improvement District No. 18 Houston
Harris County Improvement District No. 3 Houston
Harris County MUD No. 168 Sugar Land
Harris County MUD No. 287 Houston
Harris County MUD No. 383 Houston
Harris County Municipal Management District No.1 Houston
Harris County Municipal Utility District No. 33 Spring
Harris County Water Control & Improvement Dist. No. 110 Spring
Harris County Water Control & Improvement Dist. No.36 Houston
Harris County Water Control & Improvement District No. 74 Houston
Harris County WCID #1 Highlands
Harris County WCID-Fondren Road Missouri City
Harris-Fort Bend Emergency Services District No.100 Houston
Harris-Galveston Subsidence District Friendswood
Harrison County Marshall
Harrison County Emergency Service District No.6 Marshall
Harrison County Emergency Services District No. 4 Marshall
Harrison County Emergency Services District No. 3 Scottsville
Harrison County Emergency Services District No. 5 Hallsville
Harrison County Emergeny Services District No. 2 Marshall
Hawley Independent School District Hawley
HAYS CISD Kyle
Hays County San Marcos
Hays County E.S.D. #3 San Marcos
Head Start of Greater Dallas, Inc. Dallas
Heart of Texas Council of Governments Waco
Heart of Texas Healthcare System Brady
Heart of Texas Region MHMR Waco
Helping Hand Home for Children, Inc. Austin
Helping the Aging needy and Disabled, Inc. Austin
Hemphill County Canadian
Hemphill Independent School District Hemphill
Hempstead Independent School District Hempstead
Henderson County Athens
HGACBuy Non-Member Houston
HGACBuy Report Contract Houston
Hickory Creek Special Utility District Celeste
Hidalgo County Edinburg
Hidalgo County Drainage Dist. No.1 Edinburg
Hidalgo County Irrigation District No. 1, Edinburg Edinburg
Hidalgo County Irrigation District No. 2, San Juan San Juan
Hidalgo County Irrigation District No. 6, Mission Mission
Hidalgo County Regional Mobility Authority Pharr
Hidalgo County Water Improvement District No. 3, McA McAllen
Hidlago County ESD No. 3 Edinburg
Higgins Independent School District Higgins
High Island Independent School District High Island
Highlands Volunteer Fire Deaprtment Highlands
Hill Country Transit District San Saba
Hill County Hillsboro
Hitchcock Independent School District Hitchcock
Hitchcock Volunteer Fire Department Hitchcock
Holly Lake VFD, Inc. Holly Lake Ranch
Hondo Independent School District Hondo
Hood County Granbury
Hood County Hospital District Granbury
Hopkins County Sulphur Spring
Hospice Austin Austin
Hospice of Midland, Inc. Midland
Housing Authority of the City of Atlanta Atlanta
Housing Authority of the City of Brenham Brenham
Housing Authority of the City of El Paso El Paso
Housing Authority of the City of Galveston Galveston
Housing Authority of the City of Jasper Jasper
Housing Authority of the City of Mission Mission
Housing Authority of the County of Hidalgo Weslaco
Houston Christian High School Houston
Houston Community College System Houston
Houston County Crocket
Houston County Emergency Services District No. 2 Crockett
Houston First Corporation Houston
Houston Food Bank Houston
Houston Gateway Academy, Inc. Houston
Houston Housing Authority Houston
Houston Independent School District Houston
Houston Kiddie Express Transit Services Houston
Houston Police Foundation Houston
Houston Preparatory Academy Housotn
Houston Zoo, Inc. Houston
Houston-Galveston Area Council Houston
Howard County Big Spring
Howard County Junior College District Big Spring
Hudson Independent School District Lufkin
Hudspeth County Sierra Blanca
Hudspeth County Conservation & Reclamation Dist. No. 1 Fort Hancock
Huffman Independent School District Huffman
Hull-Daisetta ISD Daisetta
Humble Independent School District Humble
Hunt County Greenville
Huntington ISD Huntington
Huntsville Independent School Dist. Huntsville
Huntsville/Walker County Emergency Med.Services Huntsville
Hutchinson County Stinett
Hutto Independent School District Hutto
Imagine Enterprises Seabrook
Industrial Consolidated ISD Vanderbilt
Industrial Development Corp., Edinburg Edinburg
Inez Fire Company, Inc. Inez
Iraan-Sheffield Independent School District Iraan
Irion County Mertzon
Irving Independent School District Irving
Jack County Jackboro
Jack County Hosp. Dist. Dba Faith Community Hosp. Jacksboro
Jackson County Edna
Jackson County Wide Drainage Dist. Edna
Jackson Heights Volunteer Fire Department Tyler
Jacksonville Independent School District Jacksonville
Jamaica Beach Volunteer Fire Department, Inc. Jamaica Beach
Jarrell Independent School District Jarrell
Jasper County Jasper
Jasper County Rural Fire Prevention District No. 4 Jasper
Jasper County Rural Fire Prevention District No. 3 Kirbyville
Jasper Independent School District Jasper
Jasper Newton County Public Health District Jasper
Jeff Davis County Fort Davis
Jefferson County Beaumont
Jefferson County Drainage District No. 7 Port Arthur
Jefferson County Drainage District No. 6 Beaumont
Jefferson County Emergency Services District No. 4 Beaumont
Jefferson County Water Control & Improvement District No.10 Neverland
Jefferson ISD Jefferson
Jim Hogg County Hebbronville
Jim Hogg County Independent School District Hebbronville
Jim Hogg County Water Control and Improv.Dist. No. 2 Hebbronville
Jim Wells County Alice
Johnson County Cleburne
Johnson County ESD No. 1 Cleburne
Johnson County Fresh Water Supply District No.1 Joshua
Jollyville Volunteer Fire Dept. Austin
Joshua Independent School District Joshua
Jourdanton Independent School District Jourdanton
Judson Independent School District San Antonio
Junction ISD Junction
Karnes City Independent School District Karnes
Karnes County Karnes City
Katy Independent School District Katy
Kaufman Area Rural Transportation (KART) Terrell
Kaufman County Kaufman
Keller ISD Keller
Kemah Volunteer Fire Department Kemah
Kendall County Boerne
Kendleton Independent School District Kendleton
Kenedy County Sarita
Kennedale Independent School District Kennendale
Kent County Jayton
Kerr County Kerrville
Kerrville Independent School District Kerrville
Kilgore Independent School District Kilgore
Killeen Independent School District Killeen
Kimble County Junction
King County Guthrie
Kingsbury Volunteer Fire Department Kingsbury
Kingsland Municipal Utility District Kingsland
Kinney County Brackettville
KIPP-Houston Houston
Kirby Volunteer Fire Department Kirby
Kirbyville Consolidated Independent School Distict Kirbyville
Kleberg County Kingsville
Klein Independent School District Klein
Klein Volunteer Fire Department Spring
Knox City-O:Brien CISD Knox
Knox County Benjamin
Knox County Hospital District Knox City
Kountze VFD, Inc. Kountze
Krum Independent School District Krum
L.A.W. (Love-At-Work) Academy, Inc. Port Arthur
La Joya Independent School District La Joya
La Marque Independent School District La Marque
La Porte Independent School District La Porte
La Vernia Independent School District La Vernia
La Villa ISD La Villa
Lackland Independent School District San Antonio
Laguna Madre Water District Port Isabel
Lake Cities Municipal Utility Authority Lake Dallas
Lake LBJ MUD, Horseshoe Bay Horseshoe Bay
Lake Nacogdoches VFD Nacogdoches
Lake Travis ISD Austin
Lake Worth Independent School District Lake Worth
Lakeview Police Department El Lago
Lakeway Municipal Utility District Lakeway
Lamar Consolidated Independent School District Rosenberg
Lamar County Water Supply District Brookston
Lamar State College-Port Arthur Port Arthur
Lamar University Beaumont
Lamb County Littlefield
Lampasas County Lampasas
Lancaster Independent School District Lancaster
Laredo Independent School District Laredo
LaSalle County Cotulla
Lasara Independent School District Lasara
Lavaca County Hallettsville
Lavaca Navidad River Authority Edna
Lavon Water Supply Corporation Lavon
League City Volunteer Emergency Medical Service League City
Leander ISD Cedar Park
Lee College, Baytown Baytown
Lee County Giddings
Leon County Centerville
Les Enfants Centre, Inc. Port Arthur
Lewisville ISD Flower Mound
Liberty County Liberty
Liberty County Emergency Medical Services, Inc. Daiseta
Liberty Hill Independent School District Liberty Hill
Liberty ISD Liberty
Liberty-Eylau Independent School District Texarkana
LifeNet, Inc. Texarkana
Limestone County Groesbeck
Lindale Rural Water Supply Corporation Lindale
Lindale Volunteer Fire Department Lindale
Lingleville ISD Lingleville
Little Cypress Mauriceville Consolidated ISD Orange
Live Oak County George West
Liverpool Volunteer Fire Department Liverpool
Livingston Independent School District Livingston
Llano County Llano
Llano Independent School District Llano
Lone Star College System District dba Lone Star College The Woodlands
Los Fresnos CISD Los Fresnos
Lost Pines Groundwater Conservation District Bastrop
Lovejoy Independent School District Allen
Lower Colorado River Authority Austin
Lower Neches Valley Authority Beaumont
Lower Rio Grande Valley Development Council McAllen
Lubbock Christian University Lubbock
Lubbock County Lubbock
Lubbock County Hospital District Lubbock
Lubbock Emergency Communications District Lubbock
Lubbock-Cooper Independent School District Lubbock
Lufkin Independent School District Lufkin
LULAC Project Amistad El Paso
Luling ISD Luling
Lumberton Independent School District Lumberton
Lumberton Municipal Utility District Lumberton
Lyford CISD Lyford
Lynn County Tahoka
Lytle ISD Lytle
Lytle Volunteer Fire Department Lytle
Madison County Madisonville
Magnolia Independent School District Magnolia
Magnolia Volunteer Fire Department Magnolia
Manchaca Volunteer Fire Department Manchaca
Manor Independent School District Manor
Manor Volunteer Fire Department Manor
Mansfield Independent School Dist. Mansfield
Manvel Emergency Medical Services Manvel
Marble Falls Area EMS, Inc. Marble Falls
Marion County Jefferson
Marion Volunteer Fire Department Marion
Marshall Independent School District Marshall
Martin County Hospital District Stanton
Mary Lee Foundation Austin
Mason County Mason
Matagorda County Bay City
Matagorda County Drainage Dist. No. 1 Bay City
Matagorda County Navigation District No. One Palacios
Mathis Independent School District Mathis
Mauriceville Municipal Utility District Orange
Mavagi Enterprises, Inc. San Antonio
Maverick County Eagle Pass
May ISD May
McAllen Independent School Dist. McAllen
McKinney Independent School District McKinney
McLennan County Waco
McLennan County 9-1-1 Emergency Assistant District Waco
McMullen County Tilden
Meadowlakes Municipal Utility Dist. Meadowlakes
Medina County Hondo
Medina County Emeergency Services District 6 Hondo
Medina County Emergency Services District #3 Hondo
Medina County Emergency Services District No. 5 Natalia
Medina County ESD #1 Castroville
Medina Valley ISD Castroville
Medina Volunteer Fire Department Medina
Meeker Municipal Water District Beaumont
Memorial Park Conservancy Houston
Memorial Villages Police Department Houston
Memorial Villages Water Authority Houston
Menard County Menard
Mercedes Independent School District Mercedes
Mesquite Independent School District Mesquite
MET, Inc. New Caney
Metropolitan Transit Authority of Harris County Houston
MHMR of Tarrant County Ft. Worth
MHMRA of Harris County Houston
Mid-Coast Family Services Victoria
Mid-County Volunteer Fire Department Lockhart
Middle Rio Grande Development COG Carrizo Springs
Midland County Midland
Midland Independent School District Midland
Midland Odessa Urban Transit District Odessa
Midway Independent School District Woodway
Midwestern State University Wichita Falls
Milam County Cameron
Military Highway Water Supply Corp Mercedes
Mineral Wells Independent School District Mineral Wells
Mineral Wells VFD Mineral Wells
Miracle Educational Systems Houston
Mission Bend MUD No. 1 Houston
Mission Consolidated ISD Mission
Montague County Montague
Monte Alto Independent School Dist. Edcouch
Montgomery County Conroe
Montgomery County Emergency Comm. Dist. Conroe
Montgomery County Emergency Serv. Dist. No. 10 Magnolia
Montgomery County Emergency Serv. Dist. No. 2 Montgomery
Montgomery County Emergency Serv. Dist. No. 3 Montgomery
Montgomery County Emergency Serv. Dist. No. 7 New Caney
Montgomery County Emergency Service District #1 Willis
Montgomery County Emergency Service District No. 9 Grangerland
Montgomery County Emergency Services Dist. No. 6 Porter
Montgomery County Emergency Services District #11 Splendora
Montgomery County Emergency Services District No. 4 Conroe
Montgomery County Emergency Services District No. 8 Spring
Montgomery County ESD No. 12 Conroe
Montgomery County Hospital Dist. Conroe
Montgomery County MUD No. 83 Houston
Montgomery County Municipal Utility District No. 94 Houston
Montgomery County Rural Fire Prevention Dist. No. 4 Conroe
Montgomery County United Way The Woodlands
Montgomery Independent School District Montgomery
Moody Independent School District Moody
Moore County Dumas
Moore County Hospital District Dumas
Morningside Ministries San Antonio
Morris County Daingerfield
Motley County Hospital District Matador
Mount Enterprise Independent School District Mt. Enterprise
Mt. Vernon ISD Mt. Vernon
Murchison Independent School District Murchison
Mustang Special Utility District Aubrey
Nacogdoches County Nacogdoches
Nacogdoches County Fire Fighters Association Nacogdoches
Nacogdoches County Hospital District Nacogdoches
Nacogdoches ISD Nacogdoches
Natalia Volunteer Fire Department Natalia
Navarro County Corsicana
Navarro County ESD No. 1 Powell
Navasota Independent School District Navasota
Needville Independent School District Needville
New Berlin VFD Seguin
New Boston Independent School District New Boston
New Braunfels Utilities District New Braunfels
New Caney Independent School Dist. New Caney
New Caney Municipal Utility District New Caney
New Summerfield ISD New Summerfield
New Waverly ISD New Waverly
Newton County Newton
Newton Independent School District Newton
Nocona Hills Water Supply Corps. Nocona
Nolan County Sweetwater
Nome Volunteer Fire Department Nome
Nortex Regional Planning Commission Wichita Falls
North Blanco County Emergency Medical Services Johnson City
North Central Texas Council of Governments Arlington
North Central Texas Trauma Regional Advisory Council (NCTTRAC) Arlington
North Channel EMS Houston
North East Independent School District San Antonio
North Forest Independent School District Houston
North Hopkins Independent School District Sulpher Springs
North Rural Water Supply Corporation Millsap
North Texas Municipal Water District Wylie
North Texas Tollway Auth(Texas Turnpike Authority) Dallas
Northeast Gaines County Emergency Serv. Dist. No. 1 Seagraves
Northeast Hayes County ESD #2 Buda
Northeast Texas Public Health District Tyler
Northside Independent School District San Antonio
Northwest Emergency Rural Associates, Inc. Tomball
Northwest Hays County ESD No. 5 Dripping Springs
Northwest Independent School District Justin
Northwest Rural Emergency Medical Services Association, Inc. Tomball
Northwest Volunteer Fire Department Houston
Nueces County Corpus Christi
Nueces County Emergency Service District #4 Robstown
Nueces County ESD No. 1 Corpus Christi
Nueces County Rural Fire Prevention District No. 3 Bishop
Nueces County Water Control and Improvement Dist. Banquete
Nutrition & Service for Seniors Beaumont
O:Donnell Volunteer Emergency Medical Serv. O:Donnell
Oakbend Medical Center Richmond
Ochiltree County Perryton
Old River Drainage District No. 1 Dayton
Oldham County Vega
Onalaska Independent School District Onalaska
Orange County Orange
Orange County Drainage District Orange
Orange County Emergency Services Dist. No. 2 Bridge City
Orange County EMSD No. 1 Vidor
Orange County ESD No. 1 Vidor
Orange County ESD No. 3 Orange
Orange County Navigation and Port District Orange
Orange County Water Control and Improvement District #2 Orange
Orange County WCID No. 1 Vidor
Orangefield ISD Orangefield
Orchard Volunteer Fire Department Orchard
Ore City Independent School District Ore City
Palacios Housing Authority Palacios
Palmer ISD Palmer
Palo Pinto County Palo Pinto
Panhandle Community Services Amarillo
Panhandle Regional Planning Commission Amarillo
Panola County Carthage
Panola County Rural Fire Prevention District No. 1 Carthage
Paradise Independent School District Paradise
Park Board of Trustees (City of Galveston) Galveston
Parker County Weatherford
Parker County Emergency Service District #6 Weatherford
Parker County Emergency Service District #7 Weatherford
Parker County Emergency Service District #8 Weatherford
Parker County Emergency Services District No. 3 Hudson Oaks
Parker County ESD 1 Springtown
Parker County Hosp Dist/dba Campbell Memorial Hosp Weatherford
Parker County Special Utility District Millsap
Parkland Health & Hospital System Dallas
Pasadena Independent School District Pasadena
PCSI - Professional Contract Services Inc. Austin
Pearland Independent School District Pearland
Pearsall Independent School District Pearsall
Pecan Grove Municipal Utility District Houston
Pecan Grove Volunteer Fire Dept. Richmond
Pecos County Fort Stockton
Pecos County Memorial Hospital Ft. Stockton
Pedernales Electric Cooperative, Inc. Johnson City
Pendleton Harbor Volunteer Fire Department Hemphill
Permian Basin Regional Planning Commission Midland
Perpetual Help Home, Inc. Victoria
Plains ISD Plains
Plano Independent School District Plano
Pleasanton Independent School District Pleasanton
Pleasure Island Commission Port Arthur
Point Isabel Independent School Dist. Port Isabel
Polk County Livingston
Polk County Fresh Water Supply District No. 2 Onalaska
Ponderosa Volunteer Fire Dept. Houston
Port Arthur Housing Authority Port Arthur
Port Arthur Independent School District Port Arthur
Port Freeport Freeport
Port Neches-Groves Independent School Dist. Port Neches
Port of Beaumont Navigation Dist. Of Jefferson Co Beaumont
Port of Corpus Christi Authority Corpus Christi
Port of Houston Houston
Porter Special Utility District Porter
Possum Kingdom Volunteer Fire Department Graford
Post Independent School District Post
Poteet Independent School District Poteet
Potter County Amarillo
Potter-Randall County Emergency Com. Dist. Amarillo
Prairie View A & M University Prairie View
Prairiland ISD Pattonville
Presidio County Marfa
Presidio Independent School District Presidio
Pritchett Water Supply Corp. Gilmer
Public Transit Services Mineral Wells
QEC-Quality Education Committee Houston
Quail Valley Utility District Missouri City
Rains County Emory
Randall County Canyon
Rankin Hospital District Rankin
Rayburn Country Municipal Utility District Sam Rayburn
Reagan County Big Lake
Real County Leakey
Real Edwards Conservation & Reclamation District Camp Wood
Red Bluff Water Power Control District Pecos
Red River County Clarksville
Red Springs Volunteer Fire Department Tyler
Reeves County Pecos
Refinery Terminal Fire Company Corpus Christi
Refugio County Refugio
Refugio County Memorial Hospital District Refugio
Region 4 Education Service Center Houston
Region 5 Education Service Center Beaumont
Rice Consolidated ISD Altair
Rice University Police Department Houston
Rio Grande City CISD Rio Grande City
Rio Grande Council of Governments El Paso
Rio Hondo Independent School District Rio Hondo
River Plantation Municipal Utility District Conroe
River Road ISD Amarillo
Riverside SUD Riverside
Roberts County ESD No. 1 Miami
Robertson County Franklin
Robinson Independent School District Waco
Robstown Utility Systems Robstown
Rockdale Independent School District Rockdale
Rockett Special Utility District Red Oak
Rocksprings Independent School Dist. Rocksprings
Rockwall County Rockwall
Rockwall Independent School District Rockwall
Rolling Plains Management Corporation Crowell
Roma ISD Roma
Ropes ISD Ropesville
Rose Hill Special Utility District Terrell
Rosehill Fire Department Tomball
Rosharon Volunteer Fire Department Rosharon
Round Rock Independent School District Round Rock
Roxton ISD Roxton
Royal Independent School District Brookshire
Runnels County Ballinger
Rural Economic Assistance League, Inc. (R.E.A.L. Inc.) Alice
Rusk County Henderson
Rusk County Emergency Service District #1 Henderson
Sabine County Hemphill
Sabine Pass ISD Sabine
Sabine River Authority of Texas Orange
Sabine Valley Center Longview
Sacred Heart Catholic School Hallettsville
San Angelo Independent School District San Angelo
San Antonio Independent School District San Antonio
San Antonio River Authority San Antonio
San Augustine County San Augustine
San Elizario Independent School District San Elizario
San Felipe Del Rio Consolidated ISD Del Rio
San Isidro Independent School District San Isidro
San Jacinto College District Pasadena
San Jacinto County Coldspring
San Jacinto County Emergency Services District Coldspring
San Jacinto River Authority Conroe
San Leon Municipal Utility District San Leon
San Marcos Consolidated Independent School Dist. San Marcos
San Marcos-Hays County EMS, Inc. San Marcos
San Patricio County Sinton
San Patricio County Drainage District Sinton
San Patricio Electric Cooperative, Inc. Sinton
San Patricio Municipal Water District Ingleside
San Saba County San Saba
Sandia Volunteer Fire Department Sandia
Sanford Independent School District Fritch
Santa Cruz Irrigation District No. 15 Edinburg
Santa Fe Fire & Rescue Emergency Services Santa Fe
Santa Fe Independent School District Santa Fe
Santa Monica VFD Lyford
Santa Rosa Independent School District Santa Rosa
SCAN - Serving Children and Adults in Need, Inc. Laredo
Schertz-Cibolo-Universal City ISD Schertz
Schleicher County Eldorado
Schleicher County Volunteer EMS Eldorado
Schreiner University Kerrville
Scurry County Snyder
Seabrook Volunteer Fire Department Seabrook
Seagraves Independent School District Seagraves
Sealy Independent School District Sealy
Sealy Volunteer Fire Department Sealy
Senior Adult Services Farmers Branch
Senior Center Resources and Public Transit, Inc. Greenville
SER-Ninos Inc. Houston
Shackelford County Albany
Sharyland Independent School District Mission
Shelby County Center
Sheldon Community Volunteer Fire & Rescue, Inc. (formerly was Sheldon Volunteer Fire Department) Houston
Sheldon Independent School District Houston
Sheldon Road Municipal Utility District Houston
Shepherd ISD Shepherd
Sherman County Stratford
SIL International - Summer Institute of Linguistics Dallas
Silsbee Independent School District Silsbee
Sinton ISD Sinton
Smith County Tyler
Smith County 9-1-1 Communications District Tyler
Smith County Emergency Services District No.2 Tyler
Smith County Municipal Utility District #1 Tyler
Smithville Independent School District Smithville
Socorro Independent School District El Paso
Somerset Independent School District Somerset
Somervell County Glen Rose
Somervell County Water District Glen Rose
Sonora Independent School District Sonora
South East Texas Regional Planning Commission Beaumont
South Ellis Water Supply Corporation Italy
South Hayes County Fire Dept., Inc. San Marcos
South Newton Water Supply Corp. Organge
South Plains Association of Governments Lubbock
South Plains College Levelland
South Plains Community Action, Inc. Levelland
South Rains Water Supply Corporation Emory
South San Antonio ISD San Antonio
South Texas Blood & Tissue Center San Antonio
South Texas Community College McAllen
South Texas Development Council Laredo
South Texas Independent School District Mercedes
South Texas Water Authority Kingsville
SouthEast Texas Regional Advisory Council Houston
Southeast Volunteer Fire Department, Inc. Houston
Southside Independent School District San Antonio
Southwest Fannin Special Utility District Savoy
Southwest Independent School District San Antonio
Southwest Key Programs Austin
Southwest Texas Regional Advisory Council San Antonio
Space Center Houston-Manned Space Fl Educ. Founda Houston
SPAN, Inc. (SPAN Advisory Council) Denton
Spay-Neuter Assistance Program, Inc. Houston
Special Care & Career Services Farmers Branch
Spindletop MHMR Services Beaumont
Splendora ISD Splendora
Spring Branch Independent School District Houston
Spring Hill ISD Longview
Spring Independent School District Houston
Spring Volunteer Fire Assn. Spring
Spring West Municipal Utility District Houston
Spurger Independent School District Spurger
St. Mark:s School of Texas Dallas
St. Mary:s University San Antonio
St. Pius V Catholic School and Parish Pasadena
St. Thomas: Episcopal School Houston
Stafford Municipal School District Stafford
Starr County Rio Grande
Stephen F. Austin State University Nacogdoches
Stephens County Breckenridge
Sterling County Sterling
Stratford Hospital District Stratford
Sutton County Sonora
Sutton County Underground Water Conservation District Sonora
Sweeny Hospital Dist.dba Sweeny Community Hospital Sweeny
Sweeny Independent School District Sweeny
Swisher Memorial Hospital District Tulia
Taft Independent School District Taft
Taft Quality Improvement Corporation Taft
Tarkington I.S.D. Cleveland
Tarkington Special Utility District Cleveland
Tarleton State University Stephenville
Tarrant County Fort Worth
Tarrant County 9-1-1 District Fort Worth
Tarrant County College District Fort Worth
Tarrant County ESD #1 Fort Worth
Tarrant County Fire Alarm Center Saginaw
Tarrant Regional Water District Fort Worth
Tatum Independent School District Tatum
Taylor County Abilene
Taylor Independent School District Taylor
Teague Hospital District Teague
Teague Independent School District Teague
Telico Volunteer Fire Department Ennis
Temple College Temple
Temple Housing Authority Temple
Terlingua Fire & EMS, Inc. Terlingua
Terrell County Sanderson
Terrell County ISD Sanderson
Terrell County Water Control Improvement Dist. No. 1 Sanderson
Terrell Independent School District Terrel
Terrell-Kaufman United Way Terrell
Texana Center Rosenberg
Texarkana College Texarkana
Texarkana Independent School District Texarkana
Texarkana Water Utilities Texarkana
Texas A & M University at Galveston Galveston
Texas A & M University-Commerce Commerce
Texas A & M University-Kingsville Kingsville
Texas A&M AgriLife Extension Service Bryan
Texas A&M AgriLife Research Bryan
Texas A&M Engineering Extension Service College Station
Texas A&M Forest Service (TFS) College Station
Texas A&M International University Laredo
Texas A&M University College Station
Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi Corpus Christi
Texas A&M University-San Antonio San Antonio
Texas A&M University-Texarkana Texarkana
Texas Alcoholic Beverage Commission Austin
Texas Association of Counties Austin
Texas Association of Regional Councils (TARC) Austin
Texas Bankers Foundation Austin
Texas Board of Chiropractic Examiners Austin
Texas Children:s Hospital Houston
Texas City Independent School District Texas City
Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts Austin
Texas Guaranteed Student Loan Corporation Austin
Texas Medical Center Houston
Texas Municipal Police Association Austin
Texas Panhandle Mental Health Mental Retardation Amarillo
Texas Serenity Academy Houston
Texas Southern University Houston
Texas State University San Marcos
Texas Tech University Lubbock
Texas Tech University Health Services Center Lubbock
Texoma Area Paratransit System (TAPS) Sherman
Texoma Council of Governments Sherman
The Friendship Center Conroe
The HELP Foundation Houston
The Kinkaid School, Inc. Houston
The Luling Foundation Luling
The Menninger Clinic Houston
The Rhodes school Houston
The Seale-Round Prairie Vol.Fire Dept. Inc. Thornton
The Texas A&M Transportation Institute College Station
The Texas A&M University System College Station
The Transit System, Inc. Glen Rose
The Woodlands Fire Department The Woodlans
The Woodlands Township The Woodlands
Thirty-Eighth Judicial Dist.Community Supervision Uvalde
Tidehaven Independent School District El Maton
Titus County Mt. Pleasant
Titus County Fresh Water Supply District No. 1 Mount Pleasant
TMC (Texas Migrant Council, Inc.) Laredo
Tolar ISD Tolar
Tom Green County San Angelo
Tomball Independent School District Tomball
Torah Day School of Houston Houston
Town of Addison Addison
Town of Annetta Annetta
Town of Anthony Anthony
Town of Bayview Bayview
Town of Combes Combes
Town of Cut and Shoot Conroe
Town of Double Oak Double Oak
Town of Fairview Fairview
Town of Flower Mound Flower Mound
Town of Fulton Fulton
Town of Hickory Creek Hickory Creek
Town of Highland Park HighlandPark
Town of Holiday Lakes Holiday Lakes
Town of Hollywood Park Hollywood Park
Town of Horizon City Horizon
Town of Laguna Vista Laguna Vista
Town of Little Elm Little Elm
Town of Marshall Creek Marshall Creek
Town of Northlake Northlake
Town of Oak Ridge (at Cooke County) Gainesville
Town of Pantego Pantego
Town of Pecos City Pecos
Town of Ponder Ponder
Town of Prosper Prosper
Town of Rancho Viejo Rancho Viejo
Town of Ransom Canyon Ransom Canyon
Town of Refugio Refugio
Town of San Felipe San Felipe
Town of Sunnyvale Sunnyvale
Town of Thompson Thompson
Town of Trophy Club Trophy Club
Town of Van Horn Van Horn
Town of Westlake Westlake
Town of Westover Hills Fort Worth
Town of Woodsboro Woodsboro
Travis Co Water Control and Improvement Dist.No. 17 Austin
Travis County Austin
Travis County Emergency Services District No.1 Lago Vista
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 11 Del Valle
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 12 Manor
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 2 Pfugerville
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 3 Austin
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 4 Austin
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 6 Austin
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 7 Jonestown
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 8 Spicewood
Travis County Emergency Services District No. 9 Austin
Travis County Emergency Services District No.10 Austin
Travis County Rural Fire Prevention District No. 5 Austin
Tri County Emergency Medical Services, Inc. Ingleside
Triad Adoption, Inc. dba Child Placement Center Killeen
Trinidad Volunteer Fire Department Trinidad
Trinity Bay Conservation District Anahuac
Trinity County Groveton
Trinity River Authority of Texas, the Arlington
Trinity Valley Community College Athens
Trophy Club Municipal Utility District Trophy Club
Troup Volunteer Fire Department Troup
Tuloso-Midway ISD Corpus Christi
Twin Creek Water Supply Corporation Franklin
Tyler County Woodville
United Independent School District Laredo
United Irrigation District Mission
University Health System San Antonio
University of Houston (Main Campus) Houston
University of Houston - Downtown Houston
University of Houston - Victoria Victoria
University of Houston-Clear Lake Houston
University of North Texas Denton
University of North Texas Health Science Center Fort Worth
University of Texas at Arlington Arlington
University of Texas at Austin Austin
University of Texas at Brownsville Brownsville
University of Texas at Dallas Richardson
University of Texas at El Paso El Paso
University of Texas at San Antonio San Antonio
University of Texas at Tyler Tyler
University of Texas Health Science at San Antonio San Antonio
University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston Houston
University of Texas M.D. Anderson Cancer Center Houston
University of Texas Medical Branch at Galveston Galveston
University of Texas Permian Basin Odessa
University of Texas-Pan American Edinburg
Upper Trinity Groundwater Conservation District Springtown
Upper Trinity Regional Water District Lewisville
Upshur County Gilmer
Upton County Emergency Service District No. 2 McCamey
UT Southwestern Medical Center Dallas
Uvalde County Uvalde
Val Verde County Del Rio
Val Verde County Hospital District Del Rio
Valley Municipal Utility District No. 2 Rancho Viejo
Valwood Improvement Authority Carrollton
Van Independent School District Van
Van Zandt County Canton
Van Zandt County Emergency Services District #4 Wills Point
Velasco Drainage District Clute
Venus ISD Venus
VIA Metropolitan Transit San Antonio
Victoria County Victoria
Victoria County Drainage District No. 3 Victoria
Vidor Independent School District Vidor
Village Fire Department Houston
Village of Jones Creek Freeport
Village of Pleak Richmond
Village of Salado Salado
Village of Surfside Beach Freeport
Village of Tiki Island Tiki Island
Vita-Living, Inc. Houston
Waco Independent School District Waco
Waelder Independent School District Waelder
Walker County Huntsville
Walker County SUD Huntsville
Waller County Hempstead
Waller Independent School District Waller
Waller-Harris Emergency Services District 200 Houston
Walnut Creek Special Utility District Springtown
Ward County Monahans
Ward County Irrigation District No.1 Barstow
Warren Independent School District Warren
Washington County Brenham
Waskom Volunteer Fire Department & EMS Waskom
Waxahachie ISD Waxahachie
Webb Consolidated Independent School Dist. Bruni
Webb County Laredo
Wellsprings Village, Inc. Houston
Weslaco ISD Weslaco
West Carlisle Volunteer Fire Department, Inc. Lubbock
West Central Texas Council of Governments Abilene
West Columbia Volunteer Fire Department West Columbia
West Harrison Volunteer Fire Department Longview
West I-10 Volunteer Fire Department Katy
West Jefferson County Municipal Water District Beaumont
West Orange - Cove Independent School District Orange
West OSO Independent School District Corpus Christi
West Sabine Independent School District Pineland
West Texas A&M University Canyon
West Texas Opportunities, Inc. for Permian Basin Rural Transit District Lamesa
Westchase District Houston
Western Texas College Snyder
Westfield Road Volunteer Fire Department Houston
Westlake Volunteer Fire Department Houston
Wharton County Wharton
Wharton County Jr. College Wharton
Wharton Independent School District Wharton
Wheeler County Wheeler
Wheelock Volunteer Fire Department, Inc. Hearne
Wichita County Wichita Falls
Wichita Falls Independent School District Wichita Falls
Wichita West Volunteer FIre Department Inc. Wichita Falls
Wichita-Wilbarger 9-1-1 District Wichita Falls
Wickson Creek Special Utility District Bryan
Wilbarger County Vernon
Willacy County Raymondville
Williamson County Georgetown
Williamson County Emergency Services District No.1 Austin
Williamson County ESD No. 2 Round Rock
Williamson County ESD No. 3 Hutto
Williamson County ESD No. 4 Liberty Hill
Williamson County ESD No. 5 Jarrell
Williamson County ESD No. 7 Florence
Willis Independent School District Willis
Wilson County Floresville
Wilson County Emergency Service District No. 1 LaVervia
Wilson County ESD #3 Stackdale
Winkler County Kermit
Wise County Decantur
Wise County Emergency Services District Boyd
Woden Independent School District Woden
Wood County Quitman
Wood County Central Hospital District Quitman
Wylie Independent School District Abilene
Wylie ISD Wylie
YMCA of Greater Houston Houston
Yoakum County Plains
Young County Graham
Ysleta del Sur Pueblo El Paso
Zapata County Zapata
Zapata County Independent School District Zapata
Zavala County Crystal City
Back to Top
Site Footer
Back to Top